Middlesex County Parks & Recreation Adult Softball  
 Looking for a Team or Player?
Google
Men's Tuesday League BACK Show Printable Schedule    

 Standings
 TeamWLTGBRFRAPCT
Sure-Hit Home Improvement15100.03831330.938
Central Park15100.0268750.938
Partner's Realty6918.51642550.406
Big Shots Bar and Grill61009.02292380.375
Post 6261009.02062640.375
Olive Branch Brewers51019.51542370.344
Axa Advisors214013.01503520.125

Schedule Notes: Remember to call the Game Day information line at 732-745-4222 after 4:00pm for the status of games.

 Schedule
Tuesday, April 01, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMCentral Park13 
1313980 Post 627

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement33 
1313996 Axa Advisors6

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill21 
1313988 Partner's Realty28

Tuesday, April 22, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMOlive Branch Brewers12 
1314011 Sure-Hit Home Improvement28

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMAxa Advisors11 
1314018 Big Shots Bar and Grill23

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMPartner's Realty8 
1314026 Central Park31

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMCentral Park28 
1313986 Partner's Realty3

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill24 
1313992 Axa Advisors10

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement18 
1313998 Olive Branch Brewers3

Tuesday, May 06, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMCentral Park6 
1313982 Sure-Hit Home Improvement17

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMPartner's Realty18 
1314022 Axa Advisors6

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMPost 6221 
1314030 Olive Branch Brewers17

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement18 
1314000 Central Park19

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMOlive Branch Brewers10 
1314007 Post 6214

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMAxa Advisors3 
1314015 Partner's Realty15

Tuesday, May 13, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMCentral Park19 
1313983 Axa Advisors0

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMPost 6213 
1314031 Partner's Realty6

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill14 
1313990 Olive Branch Brewers15

Tuesday, May 20, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMCentral Park18 
1313987 Post 622

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill10 
1313994 Partner's Realty13

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMAxa Advisors6 
1314014 Sure-Hit Home Improvement21

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement36 
1314001 Axa Advisors4

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMPartner's Realty12 
1314023 Big Shots Bar and Grill9

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMPost 627 
1314032 Central Park9

Tuesday, May 27, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMOlive Branch Brewers6 
1314005 Sure-Hit Home Improvement31

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMPartner's Realty2 
1314020 Central Park14

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMAxa Advisors11 
1314012 Big Shots Bar and Grill25

Tuesday, June 03, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMAxa Advisors7 
1314019 Olive Branch Brewers27

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMPost 6212 
1314035 Big Shots Bar and Grill6

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMPartner's Realty9 
1314027 Sure-Hit Home Improvement22

Warren Park: Warren #18:15 PMAxa Advisors9 
1314017 Post 6222

Tuesday, June 10, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill1 
1313995 Central Park17

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMOlive Branch Brewers3 
1314009 Partner's Realty9

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement22 
1314002 Post 623

Warren Park: Warren #28:15 PMOlive Branch Brewers2 
1314010 Central Park23

Tuesday, June 17, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMOlive Branch Brewers7 
1314008 Big Shots Bar and Grill12

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMPartner's Realty3 
1314025 Post 6216

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMAxa Advisors2 
1314016 Central Park25

Tuesday, June 24, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMCentral Park18 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1313984 Big Shots Bar and Grill4

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement23 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1313997 Post 629

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMPartner's Realty14 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1314024 Olive Branch Brewers17

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill2 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1313989 Central Park14

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMOlive Branch Brewers14 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1314004 Partner's Realty14

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMPost 6214 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/8/14
1314033 Sure-Hit Home Improvement19

Tuesday, July 01, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMCentral Park7 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1313985 Olive Branch Brewers0

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement31 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1314003 Big Shots Bar and Grill22

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMPost 6215 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1314028 Axa Advisors28

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMCentral Park7 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1313981 Olive Branch Brewers0

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill4 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1313991 Sure-Hit Home Improvement16

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMPost 6228 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/15/14
1314034 Axa Advisors29

Tuesday, July 08, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMSure-Hit Home Improvement31 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1313999 Partner's Realty6

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMAxa Advisors8 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1314013 Olive Branch Brewers10

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMPost 6213 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1314029 Big Shots Bar and Grill31

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMBig Shots Bar and Grill21 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1313993 Post 6210

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMOlive Branch Brewers11 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1314006 Axa Advisors10

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMPartner's Realty4 MAKE UP GAME FROM 4/29/14
1314021 Sure-Hit Home Improvement17

 PlayOffs
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMRank 6(Olive Branch Brewers)18 
33403 Rank 3(Partner's Realty)6

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMRank 5(Post 62)13 
33406 Rank 4(Big Shots Bar and Grill)16

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMRank 3(Partner's Realty)15 
33404 Rank 6(Olive Branch Brewers)14

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMRank 4(Big Shots Bar and Grill)14 
33407 Rank 5(Post 62)23

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #29:15 PMRank 6(Olive Branch Brewers)9 
33405 Rank 3(Partner's Realty)21

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #19:15 PMRank 5(Post 62)25 
33408 Rank 4(Big Shots Bar and Grill)8

Tuesday, July 29, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMRank 5(Post 62)6 
33441 Rank 1(Sure-Hit Home Improvement)23

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMRank 3(Partner's Realty)5 
33444 Rank 2(Central Park)15

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMRank 1(Sure-Hit Home Improvement)21 
33442 Rank 5(Post 62)8

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMRank 2(Central Park)20 
33445 Rank 3(Partner's Realty)2

Tuesday, August 05, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMRank 2(Central Park)6 
33447 Rank 1(Sure-Hit Home Improvement)18

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMRank 1(Sure-Hit Home Improvement)25 Sure-Hit are the 2014 Tuesday Champions
33448 Rank 2(Central Park)11


Administrator: Erin Carroll-Drakoulis
Phone: 732-745-4222
Fax: 732-745-7351
Email: erin.carroll@co.middlesex.nj.us
Looking for a Team or Player? If you want sports league and tournament scheduling using SportsStandings
 Sign up for Your FREE Sponsored Site Now


League Scheduling and Sports Registration Software provided by SportsPilot, Inc.
Copyright SportsPilot, Inc. 1999-2008. All rights reserved.