Middlesex County Parks & Recreation Adult Softball  
 Looking for a Team or Player?
Google
Thursday Co-ed League BACK Show Printable Schedule    

 Standings
 TeamWLTGBRFRAPCT
Fox and Hound13000.0221851.000
Tad Pools11202.0187720.846
SSR9303.51691040.750
Shake N Bake8304.0140730.727
Mike Courtside7505.51351240.583
Diamondbacks7505.51181060.583
Chanticleers7706.51321530.500
Landsharks6606.596920.500
Rebels6606.5841340.500
Mustangs3909.51021600.250
Frauds N Broads211011.0961740.154
Wilentz111011.5641630.083
G and W Labs113012.5761800.071

Schedule Notes: Remember to call the Game Day Information Line at 732-745-4222 after 4:00pm for Game Day Status.

 Schedule
Thursday, April 03, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMDiamondbacks0 
1313865 SSR16

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMWilentz3 
1313888 Chanticleers5

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMG and W Labs1 
1313949 Shake N Bake13

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMTad Pools31 
1313859 Rebels3

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMFox and Hound15 
1313874 Landsharks3

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMMustangs8 
1313880 Mike Courtside13

Thursday, April 10, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMMike Courtside12 
1313910 Chanticleers7

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMSSR26 
1313923 Wilentz12

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMShake N Bake10 
1313937 Fox and Hound22

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMLandsharks14 
1313916 Frauds N Broads1

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMRebels11 
1313930 Mustangs7

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMG and W Labs3 
1313944 Diamondbacks15

Thursday, April 17, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMWilentz13 
1313887 Mustangs17

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMChanticleers9 
1313900 Diamondbacks5

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMLandsharks11 
1313913 G and W Labs6

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMFrauds N Broads14 
1313894 Fox and Hound30

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMMike Courtside7 
1313907 Tad Pools18

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMSSR9 
1313920 Shake N Bake6

Thursday, April 24, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #36:30 PMMike Courtside3 
1313906 Shake N Bake15

Warren Park: Warren #46:45 PMMustangs5 
1313882 Fox and Hound19

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMWilentz3 
1313886 Diamondbacks17

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMFrauds N Broads3 
1313893 Tad Pools11

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMChanticleers10 
1313904 G and W Labs8

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMLandsharks17 
1313919 Rebels9

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMDiamondbacks18 
1313868 Wilentz3

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMFrauds N Broads5 
1313896 Tad Pools10

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMChanticleers12 
1313899 G and W Labs7

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMLandsharks8 
1313912 Rebels11

Thursday, May 15, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMChanticleers10 
1313902 Frauds N Broads5

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMLandsharks12 
1313915 Mustangs5

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMSSR8 
1313922 Fox and Hound11

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMShake N Bake19 
1313936 Tad Pools1

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMMike Courtside17 
1313909 Wilentz1

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMRebels3 
1313929 Diamondbacks15

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:15 PMMustangs5 
1313878 Tad Pools19

Thursday, May 29, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMTad Pools6 
1313855 Fox and Hound7

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMLandsharks7 
1313917 Mike Courtside10

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMRebels3 
1313931 Frauds N Broads11

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMSSR24 
1313924 Chanticleers20

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMShake N Bake20 
1313938 Wilentz6

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMG and W Labs9 
1313945 Mustangs15

Thursday, June 05, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMTad PoolsNot Played 
1313856 WilentzNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMDiamondbacksNot Played 
1313862 MustangsNot Played

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMRebelsNot Played 
1313932 Mike CourtsideNot Played

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMShake N BakeNot Played 
1313939 ChanticleersNot Played

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMSSRNot Played 
1313925 LandsharksNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMG and W LabsNot Played 
1313946 Frauds N BroadsNot Played

Warren Park: Warren #18:15 PMShake N BakeNot Played 
1313943 Mike CourtsideNot Played

Thursday, June 12, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMFox and Hound16 
1313872 Wilentz4

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMRebels0 
1313933 SSR13

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMG and W Labs8 
1313947 Mike Courtside15

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMTad Pools16 
1313857 Chanticleers4

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMDiamondbacks17 
1313863 Frauds N Broads11

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMShake N Bake7 
1313940 Landsharks3

Thursday, June 19, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMDiamondbacks12 
1313864 Mike Courtside9

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMMustangs14 
1313879 Frauds N Broads10

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMWilentz5 
1313889 Rebels6

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMG and W Labs10 
1313948 SSR22

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMTad Pools13 
1313858 Landsharks0

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMFox and Hound26 
1313873 Chanticleers12

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:15 PMFrauds N Broads8 
1313890 Mike Courtside20

Thursday, June 26, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #46:30 PMDiamondbacks5 
1313866 Tad Pools17

Warren Park: Warren #36:30 PMWilentz0 
1313884 Rebels12

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMFox and Hound15 
1313875 G and W Labs0

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMMustangs2 
1313881 Shake N Bake5

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMFrauds N Broads5 
1313891 SSR9

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMChanticleers7 
1313903 Landsharks8

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMFox and Hound10 
1313870 G and W Labs2

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMMustangs8 
1313877 Shake N Bake19

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMFrauds N Broads5 
1313895 SSR10

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMChanticleers5 
1313897 Landsharks12

Thursday, July 10, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #36:30 PMTad Pools14 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313860 Mustangs2

Warren Park: Warren #46:30 PMShake N Bake20 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313942 Frauds N Broads9

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMFox and Hound17 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313871 Diamondbacks7

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMMike Courtside15 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313905 SSR9

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMRebels11 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313935 Chanticleers8

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMG and W Labs6 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313951 Wilentz4

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMDiamondbacks4 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313867 Fox and Hound14

Warren Park: Warren #18:00 PMWilentz10 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313885 G and W Labs3

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMChanticleers7 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313898 Rebels2

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMSSR12 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-1-14
1313927 Mike Courtside4

Thursday, July 17, 2014
Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMFrauds N Broads9 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313892 Shake N Bake6

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMLandsharks1 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313914 Diamondbacks3

Warren Park: Warren #16:45 PMSSR11 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313921 Tad Pools16

Warren Park: Warren #26:45 PMRebels13 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313928 G and W Labs12

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMChanticleers16 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313901 Mustangs14

Warren Park: Warren #28:00 PMMike Courtside10 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313908 Fox and Hound19

Warren Park: Warren #18:15 PMTad Pools15 MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-8-14
1313854 G and W Labs1

Thursday, July 24, 2014
Warren Park: Warren #46:30 PMMike CourtsideNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313911 Frauds N BroadsNot Played

Warren Park: Warren #36:30 PMG and W LabsNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313950 Tad PoolsNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #26:45 PMLandsharksNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313918 WilentzNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #16:45 PMSSRNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313926 MustangsNot Played

Raritan Bay Park: Raritan Bay #26:45 PMRebelsNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313934 Fox and HoundNot Played

Raritan Bay Park: Raritan Bay #16:45 PMShake N BakeNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313941 DiamondbacksNot Played

Raritan Bay Park: Raritan Bay #28:00 PMFox and HoundNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313869 RebelsNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #18:00 PMMustangsNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313876 SSRNot Played

Thomas Edison Park: Edison #28:00 PMWilentzNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313883 LandsharksNot Played

Raritan Bay Park: Raritan Bay #29:15 PMDiamondbacksNot Played MAKE UP GAME FROM 5-22-14
1313861 Shake N BakeNot Played

 PlayOffs
No Scheduled Games

Administrator: Erin Carroll-Drakoulis
Phone: 732-745-4222
Fax: 732-745-7351
Email: erin.carroll@co.middlesex.nj.us
Looking for a Team or Player? If you want sports league and tournament scheduling using SportsStandings
 Sign up for Your FREE Sponsored Site Now


League Scheduling and Sports Registration Software provided by SportsPilot, Inc.
Copyright SportsPilot, Inc. 1999-2008. All rights reserved.